Pastel Embroidery Set

53,00 

102 Items sold in last 6 hours

Pastel Embroidery Set

Top Size Chart (cm)

Measurement1XL2XL3XL4XL
Front Length (cm)2627.52930.5
Shoulder Strap Length (cm)3535.836.637.4
Bust (cm)112118124130
Under Bust (cm)79859197
Stretched Under Bust (cm)114120126132

Panties Size Chart (cm)

Measurement1XL2XL3XL4XL
Panty Length (cm)26272829
Waist (cm)78849096
Stretched Waist (cm)124130136142

Body Accessories Size Chart (cm)

Measurement1XL2XL3XL4XL
Waist (cm)75818793
Stretched Waist (cm)118124130136

Note: Please follow the size chart carefully. Manual measurement may have a 2–3 cm difference.

Description

Pastel Embroidery Set

The Pastel Embroidery Set creates a romantic plus size lingerie look with sheer floral lace, soft pink straps, matching panty, and delicate garter-style details. This feminine lingerie set is designed for women who love soft colors, floral embroidery, and a polished boutique-inspired finish. Moreover, the pastel embroidery adds a sweet and elegant touch, while the sheer fabric gives the set a light and delicate appearance.

This Pastel Embroidery Set works beautifully for romantic evenings, anniversaries, Valentine’s Day, honeymoons, boudoir photoshoots, private styling, and special occasions. In addition, the floral lace pattern creates a soft feminine mood, while the strap details add shape and structure. Therefore, it is a lovely choice when you want lingerie that feels delicate, flattering, and memorable.

Pastel Embroidery Set for Romantic Styling

This Pastel Embroidery Set suits women who want a plus size lingerie outfit with a soft and graceful look. The sheer bra design creates a delicate transparent effect, while the floral embroidery adds color and texture. Also, the matching panty completes the outfit in a coordinated and feminine way.

You can wear it for private occasions, romantic styling, boudoir-inspired photos, or special evenings. However, it can also be layered with a satin robe for a softer presentation. As a result, this set feels elegant, romantic, and easy to style.

Plus Size Pastel Embroidery Set

This plus size Pastel Embroidery Set is made for customers who want feminine lingerie with a flattering and detailed design. The bra, matching panty, and garter-style strap accents create a complete outfit. Furthermore, the soft pink straps and floral appliqué-style details make the set feel sweet, polished, and romantic.

Because the design already includes embroidery, sheer lace, floral detail, and straps, simple styling works best. For example, pair it with soft curls, delicate jewelry, or a lightweight robe. In addition, the pastel color combination gives the set a dreamy and feminine finish.

Sheer Lace Set with Floral Detail

This sheer lace set features transparent fabric with floral embroidery for a soft decorative look. The floral details create a beautiful contrast against the sheer base, while the pink strap accents frame the design. Moreover, the matching panty uses similar embroidered detail to keep the full set coordinated.

The supplier lists polyester blends and elastane as the material details. Polyester blends help create a lightweight feel, while elastane adds flexibility. Therefore, this lingerie set offers a useful balance of softness, stretch, and romantic detail.

Floral Lingerie with Garter-Style Accents

This floral lingerie style includes garter-style strap accents that make the outfit feel more complete and statement-ready. The straps add structure, while the floral embroidery keeps the look delicate and feminine. Also, the soft pastel colors make the set feel romantic without looking too heavy.

Since fit can vary by body shape, check the separate size chart before ordering. The supplier title mentions plus size and 4XL styling. If your measurements are between sizes, choosing the larger size may give a more comfortable fit. Also, please allow slight manual measurement differences.

Romantic Lingerie for Special Moments

This romantic lingerie piece is a beautiful option for anniversaries, Valentine’s Day, honeymoons, boudoir photoshoots, and private styling. The sheer fabric creates a delicate look, while the floral embroidery gives the set a detailed and feminine finish. Additionally, the matching panty helps the outfit feel complete without needing many extra accessories.

Please check all gallery images before choosing your size or color. Product photos may show the fabric transparency, embroidery shade, strap placement, and pastel tones differently depending on lighting and angle.

Pastel Embroidery Set with Feminine Detail

This Pastel Embroidery Set brings together sheer floral lace, pastel embroidery, soft pink straps, matching panty, garter-style accents, and plus size styling in one romantic outfit. It gives your lingerie collection a feminine statement piece that feels sweet, elegant, and easy to photograph. Moreover, the soft color palette makes it a beautiful option for customers who want delicate lingerie with a special-occasion feel.

Pastel Embroidery Set for Soft Confidence

If you want lingerie that feels romantic, detailed, and flattering, this Pastel Embroidery Set makes a beautiful choice. It offers sheer lace styling, floral embroidery, soft pink strap detail, a matching panty, and a plus size-friendly fit. In addition, the pastel floral design creates a sweet boutique-inspired look for special private moments.

Product Benefits

  • Pastel embroidery set with soft romantic styling
  • Plus size lingerie design for confident fit
  • Includes bra-style top and matching panty
  • Sheer floral lace for a delicate finish
  • Pastel embroidery for a feminine color detail
  • Soft pink straps for a sweet romantic look
  • Garter-style accents for statement styling
  • Polyester blend and elastane material details
  • Great for romantic evenings, boudoir photos, and special private occasions
  • Supplier title mentions 4XL plus size styling

Composition

Product type: Plus size lingerie set / sheer lace lingerie
Lingerie type: Set
Set includes: Bra-style top and matching panty
Material: Polyester blends, elastane
Craft of weaving: Knit
Pattern type: Solid, listed by supplier
Visible design detail: Floral embroidery and sheer lace
Closure type: None
Special use: Exotic apparel, listed by supplier
Style: Romantic lingerie / floral lingerie
Gender: Women
High-concerned chemical: None
Obscene picture: Yes, listed by supplier
Sexually suggestive: No, listed by supplier
Design details: Sheer lace bra-style top, pastel floral embroidery, soft pink straps, matching panty, garter-style strap accents, delicate floral trim, stretch fabric, and plus size romantic styling
Color shown: Soft pink with pastel floral embroidery
Suitable for: Romantic evenings, anniversaries, Valentine’s Day, honeymoons, boudoir photoshoots, private styling, special occasions, and feminine lingerie looks

Size and Care Note

Please follow the size chart carefully. Manual measurement may have a 2–3 cm difference. The real color, embroidery shade, sheer fabric tone, strap color, or lace texture may look slightly different because of lighting, screen brightness, and product photo conditions.

Usage Instructions

Wear the set for romantic styling, boudoir photoshoots, anniversaries, Valentine’s Day, honeymoons, or special private occasions. First, put on the matching panty and adjust it comfortably. Then, wear the bra-style top and arrange the straps so the fit feels balanced. Next, position the garter-style accents carefully. After wearing, hand wash gently in cold water if needed. Also, avoid bleach, tumble drying, sharp jewelry, rough pulling, and high heat to help protect the lace, embroidery, straps, and delicate trim.

For more products from the same category, check out our [plus size collection].
If you love romantic lingerie pieces, you may also like our [lingerie collection].
For more matching two-piece styles, explore our [bra & panty sets collection].

Plus size lingerie with pastel floral embroidery, sheer lace cups, and matching pantyPastel Embroidery Set shown from another angle with soft pink straps and delicate floral detailClose-up of floral embroidery with sheer lace fabric and pastel feminine textureSheer lace set with matching panty, garter-style straps, and romantic stylingFloral lingerie detail with soft pink trim, delicate embroidery, and lightweight fabricRomantic lingerie look with pastel lace, feminine strap accents, and plus size fit

 

Additional information
Size2XL, 3XL, 4XL, XL
Reviews (0)

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Pastel Embroidery Set”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You have to be logged in to be able to add photos to your review.

Shipping & Delivery

How long does shipping take?

Shipping time varies by location. These are our estimates:

Location Estimated Shipping Time*
United States 3-10 Business days
Canada, Europe 5-15 Business days
Australia, New Zealand 5-15 Business days
Mexico, Central America, South America 10-25 Business days

*This doesn’t include our 2-5 day processing time.